Febi 1002362 Front Shock Absorber Fits Renault Clio 543020808R

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002362 Shock absorber

Febi 1002362 Front Shock Absorber Fits Renault Clio 543020808R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.22
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002362 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour 0.9L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002362 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour 0.9L 3cyl

£63.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002362 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour 0.9L 3cyl

£65.70
Free Delivery
Febi 1002362 Front Shock Absorber Fits Renault Clio 543020808R

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002362 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front / max. length [mm]: 506 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 54 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / min. length [mm]: 331 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54 30 208 08R, 54 30 225 11R, 54 30 269 88R / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE Number: RENAULT 54 30 208 08R, RENAULT 54 30 225 11R, RENAULT 54 30 269 88R / Type: Shock Absorber / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12 / External Thread Size: M12 x 1, 25 / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-00393, 7 SEVEN PARTS SV17A00029, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-085-1772, ABAKUS 232-01-162, AL-KO 302323, AL-KO 306853, APEC ASA1597, ASHIKA MA-01317, ATECSO AMT00412, AUTO FRANCE PARTS 15-2084C, BENDIX - OLD 062698GB, BILSTEIN 22-235145, BILSTEIN 35-209652, BIRTH AM2900143, BOGE 30-Q33-A, BREMSI SA0867, CTR GY2343G, CTR GY2343O, DACO Germany 453017, DACO Germany 453036, DENCKERMANN DSB526G, DENCKERMANN DSB560G, DIAMAX AP01108, Dr!ve+ DP1610.10.0584, EUROREPAR 1623333480 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£49.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 104765 Thermostat
£15.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 1002362 Febi Damper 543020808R 543022511R New
£68.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery