Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Renault Captur I 2013-2019

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002441 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Renault Captur I 2013-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Febi 1002441 Rear Shock Absorber Fits Renault Captur 562104653R

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002441 FOR RENAULT H4B400/412/408 0.9L 3cyl CAPTUR I 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002441 FOR RENAULT H4B400/412/408 0.9L 3cyl CAPTUR I 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002441 FOR RENAULT H4B400/412/408 0.9L 3cyl CAPTUR I 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.58
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Renault Captur I 2013-2019

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / max. length [mm]: 608 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 1002441 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 50 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / min. length [mm]: 403 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT: 56 21 046 53R | RENAULT: 56 21 059 55R | RENAULT: 56 21 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14 / External Thread Size: M8 x 1,25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 1002441 Febi Damper 562104653R 562105955R Quality
£63.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery