Febi 1002553 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Hyundai Kia Ix35 Sportage

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002553 Shock absorber

Febi 1002553 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Hyundai Kia Ix35 Sportage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002553 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FD 1.7L G4KE 2.4L G4FD 1.6L D4HA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002553 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FD 1.7L G4KE 2.4L G4FD 1.6L D4HA 2.0L

£63.92
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002553 FOR HYUNDAI KIA D4FD 1.7L G4KE 2.4L G4FD 1.6L D4HA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Free Delivery
Febi 1002553 Front Right Shock Absorber Fits Hyundai Kia Ix35 Sportage

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: FEB1002553 / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Right / max. length [mm]: 543 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 60 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 51 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / min. length [mm]: 359 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54661-2S000, 54661-2S050, 54661-2S300, 54661-2S550, 54661-2S650, 54661-2S800, 54661-2Y000, 54661-2Y001, 54661-2Y010, 54661-2Y100, 54661-2Y350, 54661-2Y360, 54661-2Y500, 54661-2Y610, 54661-3U000, 54661-3U010, 54661-3U500, 54661-3U510, 54661-3U520, 54661-3W050 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right / Reference OE Number: HYUNDAI 54661-2S000, HYUNDAI 54661-2S050, HYUNDAI 54661-2S550, HYUNDAI 54661-2S650, HYUNDAI 54661-2S800, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y000, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y001, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y010, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y100, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y350, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y360, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y500, HYUNDAI 54661-2Y610, HYUNDAI 54661-3U000, HYUNDAI 54661-3U010, HYUNDAI 54661-3W050, KIA 54661-2S000, KIA 54661-2S050, KIA 54661-2S300, KIA 54661-2S550, KIA 54661-2Y000, KIA 54661-2Y001, KIA 54661-2Y010, KIA 54661-2Y350, KIA 54661-2Y360 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 1002545 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Bore Diameter [mm]: 14 / External Thread Size: M12 x 1, 25 / Reference OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-HY056, 4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-KI063, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-085-0543, ABAKUS 232-01-431, ACDelco 19374339, ACKOJA A52-1506, ACKOJA A52-1539, ACKOJA DVSE A52-1506, ACKOJA DVSE A52-1539, AL-KO 307664, AP XENERGY X402339, APEC ASA1905, ASAM 05538, ASHIKA MA-HY056, ASHIKA MA-KI063, ASPART 1SAB1332, BILSTEIN 22-238375, BIRTH AM1002441, BOGAP K3410157, BOGAP Y3410152, BOGAP Y3410154, BOGE 32-V12-A, BREMSI SA1749, BREMSI SA1825, BSG BSG 40-300-072 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£58.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 1002553 Febi 546612S000 546612S050
£44.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 1002545 Shock absorber
£58.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 1002545 Febi 546512S000 546512S050 New
£44.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery