Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Right fits Renault Grand Modus 2004-2013

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002672 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Right fits Renault Grand Modus 2004-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Febi 1002672 Front Shock Absorber Fits Renault Modus Grand 543028848R

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.71
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002672 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/768/752/772/764/766 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.76
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002672 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/768/752/772/764/766 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.37
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002672 FOR RENAULT MODUS/GRAND K9K750/768/752/772/764/766 1.5L

£68.77
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Right fits Renault Grand Modus 2004-2013

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / max. length [mm]: 512 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 54 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1002672 / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 45 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / for OE number: 54 30 288 48R / min. length [mm]: 346 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT: 54 30 219 58R | RENAULT: 54 30 288 48R | RENAULT: 82 00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12 / External Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 1002672 Febi Damper 543028848R 8200127279 New
£56.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery