Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Volvo XC90 I 2002-2014 2.5 3.2

FEBI BILSTEIN 1002713 Shock absorber

Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Volvo XC90 I 2002-2014 2.5 3.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 1002713 Rear Shock Absorber Fits Volvo Xc90 30639513

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.82
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002713 FOR VOLVO XC90/I/VAN D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002713 FOR VOLVO XC90/I/VAN D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002713 FOR VOLVO XC90/I/VAN D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.44
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1002713 FOR VOLVO XC90/I/VAN D5244T18/5244T5/5244T4 2.4L 5cyl

£83.46
Free Delivery
Febi Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear Left fits Volvo XC90 I 2002-2014 2.5 3.2

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / max. length [mm]: 433 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 1002713 / Suspension: for vehicles with electronic suspension control / Pipe Diameter [mm]: 40 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / min. length [mm]: 286 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO: 30639513 | VOLVO: 30645516 | VOLVO: 31201452 | VOLVO: 3127 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Type: Shock Absorber / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Bore Diameter [mm]: 12 / External Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Country of Origin: Germany
£62.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 1002713 Febi Damper 30639513 30645516 31201452
£97.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery