febi bilstein 10298 Tensioner Pulley for timing belt, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Timing belt tensioner pulley 10298 FEBI BILSTEIN for SAAB OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.43
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 10298 TENSIONER PULLEY FOR TIMING BELT ⭐UK Seller⭐

£39.05
GBP 39.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timing belt tensioner pulley 10298 FEBI BILSTEIN for SAAB OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.47
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 10298 Tensioner Pulley, timing belt for ALFA ROMEO,CADILLAC,CHEVRO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Delivery from £12.50

Timing Belt Tensioner fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 055212159 0636317

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.62
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Tensioner 10298 Febi 55183527 55208381 55212159 55215666 55238027

£44.75
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Tensioner 10298 Febi 55183527 55208381 55212159 55215666 55238027

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

TENSIONER PULLEY TIMING BELT 10298 FOR 198A5.000 A20DTC/20DTJ/20DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 10298 Tensioner Pulley for timing belt, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein spare part - Solutions „Made in Germany" Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 30 mm; Outer Diameter: 65 mm; Material: metal; No. of Teeth: 26; Weight: 0,306 kg OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Alfa Romeo Romeo 55238027; FIAT 55238027; GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr. 55566028; Jeep 55238027; Lancia 55238027; Opel 0636 685; Saab 55 566 028; Suzuki 12810-79J52-000, Vauxhall 55566028; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Dayco ATB2547, Continental / Contitech V55844, Ruville 56036, NTN-SNR GT358.30, Ruville 55844, GATES T43042, GATES T43211 among others suitable for: Saab: 9-3 II, 9-5 I, 9-5 II; Opel: Astra GTC H, Astra GTC J, Astra H, Astra J, Cascada, Combo D, Insignia, Insignia Sports Tourer, Signum, Vectra C, Zafira B, Zafira C; Suzuki: SX4, SX4 4WD, Vitara III, Vitara III 4WD; Alfa Romeo Romeo: 145, 146, 147, 156, 156 Sportwagon, 156 Sportwagon 4x4, 159, 159 4x4, 159 Sportwagon, 159 Sportwagon 4x4, 166, Brera, GT, Giulietta, Mito, Spider; FIAT: 500 L (199), 500 X (334), Brava, Bravo I, Bravo II, Bravo II Van, Croma II, Doblo I, Doblo II, Ducato (250), Freemont, Freemont 4x4, Grande Punto, Idea, Linea, Marea, Marea Weekend, Marengo, Multipla, Palio I, Palio I Weekend, Pratico, Punto II, Punto II Van, Punto III, Sedici, Sedici 4x4, Siena I, Stilo, Stilo Multi Wagon, Stilo Van, Strada I Pick Up, Tipo II; Jeep: Renegade, Renegade 4x4; Lancia: Delta III, Kappa, Lybra, Musa, Thesis; Vauxhall: Astra V, Astra VI, Cascada, Combo III, Insignia, Insignia 4x4, Signum, Vectra II, Zafira II, Zafira III
£34.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 23021 Wear Indicator, pack of one
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control/Trailing Arm Mounting Febi Bilstein 184920 Fits Ford Kuga
£26.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 109469 Engine oil cooler
£33.85
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery