Variable valve timing valve Intake Side 103379 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 5 X1 X3 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 103379 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve Intake Side 103379 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 5 X1 X3 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.52
Free Delivery

New Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for BMW:1,3,5,X1,X3 11367583820

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 103379 Solenoid Valve for camshaft adjustment, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.45
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 103379 FOR N20 B16 A 1.6L N26B20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.41
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 103379 FOR N20 B16 A 1.6L N26B20A 2.0L 4cyl

£72.00
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 103379 FOR N20 B16 A 1.6L N26B20A 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.32
Free Delivery

Variable valve timing valve Intake Side 103379 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 5 X1 X3 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.33
Delivery from £12.00

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 103379 FOR N20 B16 A 1.6L N26B20A 2.0L 4cyl

£76.21
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 103379 Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for BMW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.75
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2
• 3
Variable valve timing valve Intake Side 103379 FEBI BILSTEIN for BMW 5 X1 X3 3

Cheapest offer

Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 20 10 3379 / ProductImageZoomGUID: AS8AAOSw6Ohgrfj8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 103379 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13039424525 / ProductTitle: febi 103379 Variable Valve Lift Actuator / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 36 7 583 820 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Control Valve for Camshaft Adjustment / Part Type: Variable Valve Lift Actuator
£65.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Bilstein Control Valve - 103379 fits BMW
£104.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT CONTROL VALVE 103379 FOR BMW
£75.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTROL VALVE, CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT FOR BMW FEBI BILSTEIN 103379
£89.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for BMW F20 F21 F23 F22 FEBI BILSTEIN 103379
£89.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Camshaft Adjustment Control Valve FEBI Fits BMW X1 X3 X4 X5 X6 Z4 11367583820
£63.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery