Coolant Temperature Sensor 103913 Febi Sender Transmitter 1397851 1491408 New

febi bilstein 103913 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Coolant Temperature Sensor 103913 Febi Sender Transmitter 1397851 1491408 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.72
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 103913 Febi Sender Transmitter 1397851 1491408 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.60
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor 103913 - OEM Quality for Scania

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
GBP 35.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 103913 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.93
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 103913 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.93
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 103913 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.93
Free Delivery

Febi 103913 Coolant Temp Sensor Fits Scania 3 - Series 4 1397851

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.69
Free Delivery

FEBI 103913 SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE

£38.20
Free Delivery

Febi Coolant Temperature Sensor fits Scania 3 - Series 1987-1998

£38.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coolant Temperature Sensor 103913 Febi Sender Transmitter 1397851 1491408 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 103913 / External Thread Size: M10 x 1 / Cable Length: 400 mm / Spanner Size: 19 / Screw length below head: 30 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 18104SC, ADR: 16565185, AIR FREN: 25.2500.01, ASPART: 2TSE1039, AUGER: 75750, C.E.I.: 111.420, CASALS: 65355, COJALI: 2260585, DT Spare Parts: 1.21627, EAP: EAP01571, EBS: 30.29.2025, OREX: 526001, ORVIP: 56199, PE Automotive: 080.362-00A, SAMPA: 096.396, SCANIA: 1397851, SCANIA: 1491408, ST-TEMPLIN: 01.050.8717.150, STELLOX: 88-00105-SX, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 04.19.119, WILMINK GROUP: WG2307564
£34.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN Expansion Tank Cap 46221 with Gasket Pack of 1
£15.36
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Febi Coolant Temperature Sensor
£40.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery