FEBI BILSTEIN 104045 Flashing beacon

febi bilstein 104045 Beacon , 1 piece

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 104045 Beacon , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104045 Flashing beacon

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Rotating Beacon FEBI 104045

Will usually delivered within 27 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 184060 Brake drum
£76.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104045 Flashing beacon

Cheapest offer

Light Design: Halogen; Protection Type (IP Code): IP67; fulfils ECE norm: R65, R10; Temperature range from [°C]: -30; Temperature range to [°C]: 50; Width [mm]: 144; Height: 166; Test Mark: EMC, ADR; Voltage [V]: 12, 24; Rated Power [W]: 55, 70; Lamp Type: H1; Cable Length [mm]: 260; Fastening Type: 3-point attachment; Weight [kg]: 0,530
£23.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk