FEBI BILSTEIN 104047 Flashing beacon

FEBI BILSTEIN 104047 Rotating Beacon

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 104047 Flashing beacon

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

Febi Bilstein 104047 Beacon , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 183929 Brake drum
£50.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 180834 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£31.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Right Rubber/Metal 171220 FEBI BILSTEIN
£31.82
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 104047 Flashing beacon

Cheapest offer

Protection Type (IP Code): IP67; Light Design: Halogen; fulfils ECE norm: R65, R10; Temperature range from [°C]: -30; Temperature range to [°C]: 50; Width [mm]: 132; Height: 177; Test Mark: EMC, ADR; Connection type inlet: Cigarette Lighter; Voltage [V]: 12, 24; Rated Power [W]: 55, 70; Mounting Type: Magnet Mount; Lamp Type: H1; Cable Length [mm]: 3500; Weight [kg]: 0,696
£30.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk