Febi 104104 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits BMW 2 Series 2014 - 2021

Febi Bilstein 104104 Brake Disc

Used Offers from

Febi 104104 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits BMW 2 Series 2014 - 2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.76
Free Delivery

Febi 104104 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits BMW 2 Series 2014 - 2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104104 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 306.5mm 104104 Febi Set 34116799351 Quality New

£62.94
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104104 Brake Disc Front Fits BMW 1 X1 X2 2 Active Tourer Van Mini

£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 306.5mm 104104 Febi Set 34116799351 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.01
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 104104 BMW X1 (F48) 2 2014-2022

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.20
Free Delivery

Genuine Febi 5 Stud Front Vented Coated Brake Discs - 104104

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.03
Free Delivery

FEBI 104104 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 104104 FOR BMW
£101.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 23999 Brake Shoe Set
£30.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Countryman Clubman X1 1.5 D 1.6 2.0 3.0
£93.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 104104 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits BMW 2 Series 2014 - 2021

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 34 11 6 799 351 / Manufacturer Part Number: 104104 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.88 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116799351 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 306.5 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 45.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 112 / Country of Origin: China
£47.76
ebay.co.uk