Febi 104498 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

FEBI BILSTEIN 104498 Brake disc

Febi 104498 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Free Delivery

Febi 104498 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104498 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

£41.28
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104498 Brake Disc Rear Fits Ford Transit V363 Van Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD TRANSIT V363 2.0D Rear 2016 on 308mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.27
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 104498 for FORD TRANSIT V363 Van (FCD, FDD) 2 2016-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.42
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 308mm 104498 Febi Set 1815600 2226521 2527114 New

£66.56
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Ford OE 1815600 Febi 104498

£67.39
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc 104498

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 104498 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Ford Transit 2013 - 2018

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 15 / Number of mounting bores: 6 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 122.5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1 815 600 / Manufacturer Part Number: 104498 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1815600 BK312A315BD / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 308 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 22 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 148 / Country of Origin: China
£39.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 104498
£87.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Ford Transit 2013-2019 2.0 D 2.2 dCi
£89.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery