febi bilstein 104949 brake disc, 1 piece

Used Offers from

febi bilstein 104949 brake disc, 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.74
Free Delivery

FEBI 104949 BRAKE DISC Front LH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104949 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.99
Delivery from £8.45

Autostar Germany BRAKE DISC FRONT For BMW F10 F11 F18 34116785669

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£135.43
Free Delivery

Autostar Germany BRAKE DISC FRONT For BMW F10 F11 F18 34116785669 2pc set

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.43
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 104949 BMW 5 (F10) 2 2010-2016

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.11
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 104949 brake disc, 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 36 mm, number of holes rim: 5, number of mounting holes: 1, height or thickness: 66.5 mm, outer diameter: 348 mm, bolt circle diameter: 120 mm, material finishing: high carbon, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: internally vented, installation side: front axle left, minimum thickness brake disc: 34.4 mm, weight: 13.8 kg, centring diameter: 7 kg. 5 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): BMW: 34 11 6 785 669 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. Please note all restrictions Suitable for: BMW: 5 Series (F11), 5 Series (F10), 5 Series (F10 LCI), 5 Series (F07), 7 Series (F01), 6 Series (F06), 6 Series (F12), 7 Series (F01 LCI), 7 Series (F02), 5 Series (F07 LCI) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£73.74
amazon.co.uk