WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

FEBI BILSTEIN 104960 Wiper Linkage

WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.53
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.52
Free Delivery

Wiper Linkage FEBI Fits VW Jetta IV 5C7955601

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.18
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.91
Free Delivery

WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

£81.93
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 104960 Wiper Linkage without motor , 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.23
Free Delivery

Original Febi Bilstein Wiper Linkage 104960 for VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.94
Delivery from £25.78

FEBI BILSTEIN 104960 Wiper Linkage for VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.87
Delivery from £19.00
WIPER LINKAGE 104960 FOR VW BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO/VI CPPA/CPLA/CKJA 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Mounting Hardware / Manufacturer Part Number: 104960 / UPC: 4054224049600 / MPN: 104960 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15039490171 / Superseded Part Number: 104960 / Weight [kg]: 1,22 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Febi Bilstein 104960 Wiper Linkage 5c7955601 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NTY EMW-VW-025 AIC 55514 BAPMIC ATPP1361118008 FLAMAR / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: febi bilstein / Function: Wiper Linkage / Type: Wiper Linkage / EAN: 4054224049600 / GTIN: 4054224049600 / Outer thread [mm]: M8 x 1,25 / External Thread Size: M8 x 1,25 / Item Weight: 1:22 / Performance Part: Yes
£76.53
ebay.co.uk