FEBI BILSTEIN 105852 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Insignia B Grand Sport Vauxhall

FEBI BILSTEIN 105852 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 105852 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Insignia B Grand Sport Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105852 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Insignia B Grand Sport Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA B 2.0D Rear 2017 on 315mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA B 2.0 Rear 2017 on B20NFT Set

£79.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA B 1.6D Rear 2017 on 315mm Set

£79.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA B 1.6 Rear 2018 on D16SHT Set

£79.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA B 1.5 Rear 2017 on 315mm Set

£79.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL INSIGNIA B 2.0D Rear 2017 on 315mm Set Febi

£79.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL INSIGNIA B 2.0 Rear 2017 on 315mm Set Febi

£79.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 105852 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Insignia B Grand Sport Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 23 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 21 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224058527 / MPN: 105852 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3039512912 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 23 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 315 mm / OEM Numbers: 13521009,13595816 / Item Height: 45 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 115 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 21 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 105852 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13595816--OPEL,013521009--VAUXHALL,013595816--VAUXHALL / Weight: 8.08 kg / Thickness: 45 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 56056PRO,VKBD 91411 V1--SKF,2295301-3056-00--TEXTAR / EAN: 4054224058527 / GTIN: 4054224058527 / Centering Diameter: 70.7 mm
£57.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC 105852
£97.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2017-
£117.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery