Coolant Temperature Sensor FEBI Fits SCANIA 3 - Series Bus 4 K T C/360 1377930

FEBI BILSTEIN 105949 Sensor, coolant temperature

Coolant Temperature Sensor FEBI Fits SCANIA 3 - Series Bus 4 K T C/360 1377930

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 105949 Febi Sender Transmitter 1377930 1788333 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.83
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 105949 Febi Sender Transmitter 1377930 1788333 New

£44.83
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor - 105949

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.98
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor 105949 - OEM Quality for Scania

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
GBP 46.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi 105949 Coolant Temp Sensor Fits Scania 3 - Series 4 G Irizar Pb K

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.42
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105949 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

£48.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105949 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

£48.82
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 105949 Coolant Temperature Sensor Replacement Fits SCANIA

£48.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coolant Temperature Sensor FEBI Fits SCANIA 3 - Series Bus 4 K T C/360 1377930

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 105949 / UPC: 4054224059494 / Material: Metal / MPN: 105949 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22057004293 / Superseded Part Number: SCANIA: 1377930 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 94 /G260 C/260 C/310 CL/300 D/220 D/230 D/260 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4054224059494 / GTIN: 4054224059494 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Item Height: 13.5 / Features: Direct Fit / Width: 120 / Item Weight: 0,104 / Performance Part: Yes
£37.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 101848 Window switch
£137.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Coolant Temperature Sensor
£49.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery