Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits VAUXHALL OPEL Astra Mk V VI B 6238678

FEBI BILSTEIN 106068 Intake manifold pressure sensor

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits VAUXHALL OPEL Astra Mk V VI B 6238678

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 106068 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI 106068 OPEL PKW BOOST PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.51
GBP 43.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

pressure sensor map sensor 106068 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.04
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FEBI 106068 OPEL PKW BOOST PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£46.74
GBP 46.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR 106068 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 106068 FOR A17DTR/17DTJ/17DT/17DTS/17DTC 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 106068 FOR A17DTR/17DTJ/17DT/17DTS/17DTC 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.83
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE 106068 FOR A17DTR/17DTJ/17DT/17DTS/17DTC 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor FEBI Fits VAUXHALL OPEL Astra Mk V VI B 6238678

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 106068 / UPC: 4054224060681 / MPN: 106068 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26058703551 / Superseded Part Number: GENERAL MOTORS 097381191. GENERAL MOTORS 97381191. OPEL 62 38 678 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EMS136 LMS119 MS139 40106068 208637 VAUXHALL OPEL / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4054224060681 / GTIN: 4054224060681 / Length: 53mm / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Item Height: 40 / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0,025
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAP Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B 1.7D 08 to 14 Manifold Pressure 097381191
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery