CV Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 106489 Febi 002996049 007186848 0002996049 New

FEBI BILSTEIN 106489 Brake disc

Used Offers from

CV Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 106489 Febi 002996049 007186848 0002996049 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.01
Free Delivery

CV Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 106489 Febi 002996049 007186848 0002996049 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.01
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106489 Brake Disc Rear Fits Iveco Daily 4 Van Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.92
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 106489

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.70
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR IVECO DAILY

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.54
Free Delivery

FEBI 106489 BRAKE DISC Rear

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.94
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 106489

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.91
GBP 85.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106489 Brake Disc Rear Coated 306mm Outer Diameter For Iveco Daily

£86.03
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 106489

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS FOR IVECO DAILY IV BRAKE DISC 106489 FEBI BILSTEIN
£162.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 106489 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£149.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 44094 Brake disc
£77.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear 1x Brake Disc Fits Iveco Daily 2006-2011 3.0 D
£83.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CV Brake Disc Single Vented Rear 106489 Febi 002996049 007186848 0002996049 New

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 mm / Discard Thickness: 25 mm / UPC: 4054224064894 / MPN: 106489 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16058687982 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Outer diameter: 306 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rim Hole Number: 6 -Hole / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 106489 / Superseded Part Number: AKEBONO BN-0919E / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.1541, DT Spare Parts: 7.36040 / Weight: 13.2 kg / Thickness: 132 mm / Brand: Febi / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224064894 / GTIN: 4054224064894 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 215 mm / Centering Diameter: 178 mm
£68.01
ebay.co.uk