Febi 106490 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

febi bilstein 106490 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs

Febi 106490 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.54
Free Delivery

Febi 106490 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
£34.54
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106490 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Rear 2015 on 264mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.4 Rear 2015 on 264mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 106490 Febi Set 013509119 013514611 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.96
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE106490 Brake disc 1 pc. FE106490 Brake disc rear L/R fi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.63
GBP 50.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 106490 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 106490 Brake Disc Set 2 Brake Discs

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 106490 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Manufacturer Part Number: 106490 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 3.98 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013509119 013514612 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 264 / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 44 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 105 / Country of Origin: Germany
£34.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Astra 2015- 1.0 1.4 1.6 CDTi TD
£60.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery