Febi Bilstein 106721 timing chain set for camshaft, 1 piece

FEBI BILSTEIN 106721 Timing chain kit

Febi Bilstein 106721 timing chain set for camshaft, 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£246.38
239.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

New Timing Chain Kit for BUICK OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA E,ENCORE SUV,CORSA Mk IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.49
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106721 timing chain set for camshaft, 1 piece

Cheapest offer

OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): GM (USA): 0636 504 S1, Buick (GM): 12672278 S1, GM (USA): 12672278 S1, Opel: 12672278 S1. Set circumference: minimum set circumference, chain design: Simplex, number of chains: 89, clasp type: non(endless), weight: 1.027 kg. Suitable for: Vauxhall: Corsa E Please use vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£246.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FOR VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.0 2014 on Timing Chain Kit 0636503 0636503S1 106721
£287.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.0 2014 on Timing Chain Kit 0636503 0636503S1 0636504
£287.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery