RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C 1.8 11 to 18 055567243 6238868

febi bilstein 106816 Crankshaft Sensor

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C 1.8 11 to 18 055567243 6238868

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits OPEL ZAFIRA C 1.8 2011 on 055567243 6238868 Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.09
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.6 2009 on 055567243 6238868 55567243

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits CHEVROLET CRUZE J300 1.8 2009 on 55567243 Febi New

£15.14
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 106816 Febi 6238868 055567243 55567243 Quality New

£15.17
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Crankshaft Pulse Sensor - 106816

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.51
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C 1.8 11 to 18 055567243 6238868

£16.48
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.6 2009 on 055567243 6238868 55567243

£16.58
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits CHEVROLET CRUZE J300 1.8 2009 on 55567243 Febi New

£16.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor fits VAUXHALL ZAFIRA B, C 1.8 11 to 18 055567243 6238868

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Number of Connectors / Ports: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 9132919RMP / Cable Length: 420 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV42PPL019, Alfa e-Parts: AF04681, ASPART: 2CSE1024, ASTEMO-EAST ASIA: SENC01891, ATOMTEC: CSS1K053, AUTLOG: AS4836, AUTOTEAM: L33317, L33317A2, BBT: CSS719, BLUE PRINT: ADG07282, BOGAP: L6115108, BREMI: 60293, Cambiare: VE363549, CASCO: CSN77C27AS, CSN77C27GS, CHEVROLET: 55567243, CSV electronic parts: CSR9830, DELPHI: SS11321, EFI Automotive: 303484, Einparts Automotive: EPS1721, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0860, ERA: 550830, 550830A, FISPA: 83.3317, 83.3317A2, FLAMAR: SNF830C77GM, SNF830C77HQ, Frankberg: 5481FB0007882, GAUSS: GS8243, GEBE: 920201, GENERAL MOTORS: 055567243, 55567243, HELLA: 6PU009168-971, 6PU358191-211, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: 70610413, HOFFER: 75171008, INTERMOTOR: 19296, Intran Flotamex: SD22416, JPN: 75E0083-JPN, KAVO PARTS: ECR-1004, KAWE: 885521116, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05090260, LEMARK: LCS675, LUCAS: SEB2037, LUCAS: SEB9687, MAGNETI MARELLI: 064848228010, MAXGEAR: 24-0373, MEAT & DORIA: 871008, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0902300, 0902448, MEYLE: 6148000021, MJA: ME21059, MOBILETRON: CS-E324, MOTAQUIP: LVRC578, MTE-THOMSON: 70319, NAKAMOTO: K32-CHV-18010012, NRF: 755291, NTY: ECP-PL-019, OPEL: 6238868, OPEN PARTS: CKP1094.00, OSSCA: 26445, QUINTON HAZELL: XREV809, REAL: 8028172CBN, 8028172COE, RECOFICIAL: RECCSR9830, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN77C27.0, RECSSN77C27.1, RIDEX: 833C0217, SANDO: SSN77C27.0, SSN77C27.1, SIDAT: 83.3317, SNR: CKP171.12, Stark: SKCPS-0360218, STELLOX: 06-00132-SX, SWAG: 89106816, TATSUMI: THC0054, TOPRAN: 208872, TRISCAN: 885521116, VALEO: 366506, VAUXHALL: 055567243, VEMO: V40-72-0614, WAGNER: CRS00273, WAI: CRK9283, 106816
£15.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 106816 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£32.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 19296 Stabiliser Bar Link Coupling Rod Left Front Fits Audi A3 TT
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery