FEBI BILSTEIN 107225 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible Ds DS 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 107225 Brake disc

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 107225 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible Ds DS 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 107225 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible Ds DS 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 323mm 107225 Febi Set 4249L6 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 323mm 107225 Febi Set 4249L6 Quality Guaranteed

£82.21
Free Delivery

Pair of Brake Disc Fits Citroen DS3 OE 4249L6 Febi 107225

£89.17
Free Delivery

FEBI 107225 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.30
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Peugeot 208 2014-2019 1.6 107225

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Peugeot 208 2012-2019 1.0 1.6 1.4 1.2 1.5 107225

£94.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 107225 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 107225
£116.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Peugeot 208 2012- Citroen DS3 2009-2019
£110.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 107225 Brake Disc Front Fits Citroen DS3 Convertible Ds DS 3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 107225 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4249.L6--CITROËN,4249.L6--PEUGEOT,4249.L6--DS / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 34 mm / Outer Diameter: 323 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 177411--FEBI BILSTEIN / Centering Diameter: 66 mm / OEM Numbers: 4249L6,4249L6,4249L6 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm
£49.60
ebay.co.uk