Febi 107720 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

FEBI BILSTEIN 107720 Brake disc

Febi 107720 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

Febi 107720 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 107720 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.57
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 107720 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra K Sports Tourer Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits OPEL ASTRA K 1.6D Rear 15 to 22 B16DTR 288mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£39.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA K 1.6D Rear 2015 on B16DTR 288mm

£39.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 107720 Febi Set 013509120 013515914 Quality

£39.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm 107720 Febi Set 013509120 013515914 Quality

£43.03
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Opel Astra 2015-2022 1.6 107720

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 107720 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Opel Astra 2015 - 2022

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 107720 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 13597364 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 013509120 013515914 013597364 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 288 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Thickness [mm]: 45 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 105 / Country of Origin: Germany
£27.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 2 X BRAKE DISC 107720 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£79.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 107720
£66.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Astra 2015- 1.0 1.4 1.6 CDTi
£57.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery