Coolant Temperature Sensor fits CITROEN C8 2.2 2002 on Sender Transmitter 1338F0

FEBI BILSTEIN 107888 Sensor, coolant temperature

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits CITROEN C8 2.2 2002 on Sender Transmitter 1338F0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor 107888 Febi Sender Transmitter 1338F0 1121670 1320256

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor - 107888 - OE Equivalent Quality & Fit

£18.35
GBP 18.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Coolant Temperature Sensor fits Ford Peugeot Citroen Land Rover Jaguar

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor FEBI Fits FORD CITROEN JAGUAR Mondeo III C4 1770525

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.97
Free Delivery

Febi Thermostat Kit (Thermostat + Coolant Temperature Sensor) fits Citroën C8

£30.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Citroen Berlingo 4x4 C4 Grand Picass Febi 107888

£32.11
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 107888 Coolant Temperature Sensor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.33
Free Delivery

Febi 107888 Coolant Temp Sensor Fits Citroën Ford Australia Jaguar Land

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits CITROEN C8 2.2 2002 on Sender Transmitter 1338F0

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Number of Connectors / Ports: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8920839RMP / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-49-020-3216, ANGLI: 180014, AUTLOG: AS2182, Autostar Germany: 526740, AUTOTEAM: L2324, BBR Automotive: 001-10-25340, BLUE PRINT: ADJ137220, BOGAP: F4126109, P4126120, BORG & BECK: BTS3037, CALORSTAT by Vernet: WS3149, Cambiare: VE375169, CASALS: 65373, CASCO: CSN72H16AS, CITROËN: 1338.F0, CSV electronic parts: CST9324, DT Spare Parts: 13.40801, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0030, EPS: 1.830.289, ERA: 330792, FACET: 7.3289, FAE: 32427, FAST: FT80149, FIRST LINE: FTS3037, FISPA: 82.324, 82.324A2, FLAMAR: SNF720H27HQ, FORD: 1121670, FORD: 1320256, 1483838, 1557880, 1710153, 1742823, 1770525, Frankberg: 5481FB0023092, HART: 556364, HOFFER: 7472416, INTERMOTOR: 55169, ITAB AUTOMOTIVE: A1072000AV, JAGUAR: JD61143, JAGUAR: JDE10862, JDE3422, JDE8253, KAMOKA: 4080056, KW: 530289, LAND ROVER: LR074069, LR115083, LR155114, LEMARK: LWS104, LUCAS: SNB1313, MAGNETI MARELLI: 171916011480, MDR: EPS-1830289, MEAT & DORIA: 82416, MEC-DIESEL: 7370018, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905328, MEYLE: 7148210003, 7148210006, MOTAQUIP: LVCT211, MTE-THOMSON: 4234, NRF: 727014, OSSCA: 19982, PATRON: PE13082, PEUGEOT: 1338.F0, QUINTON HAZELL: XEMS238, REAL: 8022361HBN, RECOFICIAL: RECCST9324, RECSSN72H16.0, RIDEX: 830C0055, SANDO: SSN72H16.0, SASIC: 3256023, SERCK AUTOMOTIVE: CCT0156, SIDAT: 82.324, SNR: CTS152.09, Stark: SKCTS-0850054, STELLOX: 06-04133-SX, SWAG: 33102523, TOPRAN: 304717, VALEO: 700095, VAN HECK: D7295, VEMO: V25-72-1170, WALKER PRODUCTS: 211-2009, WE PARTS: 410580188, WILMINK GROUP: WG1445404, WG2305744, WG2308836, WG2420132, WILMINK GROUP: WG2421391, WG2422996, WG2423617, WG2434358, 107888
£16.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Coolant Temperature Sensor
£35.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery