Febi Bilstein 108075 Fan Coupling

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£416.31
Free Delivery

Febi 108075 Fan Coupling Electric Mode Premium Standard High Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.06
Free Delivery

Febi 108075 Fan Coupling Electric Mode Premium Standard High Performance

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108075 Radiator Fan Clutch 221mm Outer Diameter Fits MAN NEOPLAN

£799.99
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 108075 Fan Coupling

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter: 221 mm, for vehicles with exhaust standard: Euro 6 (and others), operating mode: electric, weight: 6.1 kg. OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): MAN: 51.06630.0117, Neoplan: 51.06630.0117. Please use vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed. Suitable for: MAN: F2000,F90,FOC,HOC,Lion's City,Lion's Classic,Lion's Coach,Lion's Explorer,Lion's Regio,Lion's Star,ND,NL, NÜ,R,SÜ,TGA,TGS,TGX,Neoplan: Centroliner,Cityliner,Jetliner,Skyliner,Starliner,Tourliner,Trendliner International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£416.31
amazon.co.uk