Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor - 108135

febi bilstein 108135 Coolant Temperature Sensor

Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor - 108135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A, B 1.6 2.0 2008 on A20NHT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.92
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.2 1.4 1.6 2014 on Sender Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL CASCADA 1.6 2013 on Sender Transmitter

£14.95
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J, K 1.6 2013 on B16SHT Sender

£14.96
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits VAUXHALL AMPERA 1.4 2012 on Sender Transmitter

£14.97
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL ZAFIRA C 1.6 2012 on Sender Transmitter New

£14.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL INSIGNIA A, B 1.6 2.0 2008 on Sender Febi

£15.00
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits OPEL CORSA E 1.2 1.4 1.6 2014 on Sender Febi New

£15.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Febi Bilstein Coolant Temperature Sensor - 108135

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108135 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 4054224081358 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 108135 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20058695326 / Superseded Part Number: KAMOKA 4080013 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Febi Bilstein / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4054224081358 / GTIN: 4054224081358 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.013
£14.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Bilstein Stabiliser Link 12002 Front Coupling Rod Fits Seat Alhambra TDI '96-'10
£14.83
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 24863 Connecting Rod Set
£29.18
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16336 Brake pad set
£32.09
GBP 32.09 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits VW VENTO 1H2 Front 1.6 1.8 2.0 1.9D 91 to 98 JZW698151F Febi
£32.50
GBP 32.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery