Febi Bilstein 108398 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Honda Jazz

FEBI BILSTEIN 108398 Brake disc

Febi Bilstein 108398 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Honda Jazz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA JAZZ Mk4 1.5 Rear 2017 on L15B3 239mm Set

£23.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA JAZZ Mk3 1.2 Rear 2008 on 239mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 239mm 108398 Febi Set 42510TF0000 42510TG0T00 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA JAZZ Mk4 1.5 Rear 2017 on L15B3 239mm Set

£26.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA JAZZ Mk3 1.2 Rear 2008 on 239mm Set Febi

£26.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA JAZZ Mk3, Mk4 1.3 Rear 2008 on L13Z1 239mm

£26.37
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108398 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Honda Jazz

£26.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 108398 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi Bilstein 108398 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Honda Jazz

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108398 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510-TF0-000--HONDA,42510-TG0-T00--HONDA, 42510-TG0-T01--HONDA,42510-TG5-H00--HONDA, 42510-T5B-950--HONDA,42510-T5B-951--HONDA / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 33 mm / Outer Diameter: 239 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADH243115--BLUE PRINT,BBD5172--BORG & BECK, BBD5590--BORG & BECK,BBD5672--BORG & BECK, 08.B602.10--BREMBO,08.B602.1X--BREMBO,08.B602.21--BREMBO, BG4334C--DELPHI,177448--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 117-871--HELLA,55040 / Centering Diameter: 61 mm / OEM Numbers: 42510TF0000,42510TG0T00,42510TG0T01,42510TG5H00,42510T5B950, 42510T5B951 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm
£20.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Honda Jazz 2008- 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5
£34.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery