febi bilstein 108408 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc 108408 - OE Matching Quality and Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.05
GBP 60.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108408

£60.06
Free Delivery

FEBI 108408 BRAKE DISC Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108408 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai Grand Santa Fé Santa Fe Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.66
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108408 Brake Disc Front Fits Hyundai Santa FÉ 2 SUV Van 3 Kia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.51
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 108408

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery

Febi Brake Disc - 108408

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits KIA SORENTO Mk2, Mk3 2.2D Front 2009 on D4HB Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
febi bilstein 108408 Brake Disc , 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm, No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5, No. of Fixing Holes: 2, Height or Thickness: 49,2 mm, Outer Diameter: 321 mm, Pitch Circle Diameter: 114,3 mm, Surface: oiled and coated, Brake Disc Type: internally vented, Fitting Side: front axle, Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 26,4 mm, Weight: 11,1 kg, Centre Diameter: 69 mm Hyundai: 51712-2P700, KIA: 51712-2P700 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: Sorento III 4x4, Sorento II 4x4, Santa Fe III 4x4, Santa Fe II 4x4, Grand Santa Fe 4x4, Sorento II, Santa Fe III, Santa Fe II, Sorento III
£54.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 108408 FOR HYUNDAI KIA
£99.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front 1x Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Santa Fe 2009- Kia Sorento 2009-
£66.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 19519 Bump Stop Fits Ford 1073486 98AG5K570AH
£16.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery