FEBI BILSTEIN 108415 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi L200 Proudia/Dignity

FEBI BILSTEIN 108415 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108415 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi L200 Proudia/Dignity

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.30
Free Delivery

Febi 108415 Brake Disc Fits Mitsubishi Challenger/Shogun Sport 1998 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Febi 108415 Brake Disc Fits Mitsubishi Challenger/Shogun Sport 1998 - 2000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 2.8D Front 94 to 99

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER Mk1 2.5D Front 1997 on Set

£48.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 108415 Febi Set MB618716 MB928697 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108415 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi L200 Proudia/Dignity

£51.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm 108415 Febi Set MB618716 MB928697 Quality

£53.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108415 FEBI BILSTEIN for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
FEBI BILSTEIN 108415 Brake Disc Front Fits Mitsubishi L200 Proudia/Dignity

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 24 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084151 / MPN: 108415 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23058476273 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 276 mm / OEM Numbers: MB618716,MB928697,MN102186,MR129648,MR569483 / Item Height: 45 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 108 mm / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108415 / Superseded Part Number: BLUE PRINT : ADC44348 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MN102186--MITSUBISHI,MR129648--MITSUBISHI / Weight: 6,170 / Thickness: 45 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 8DD 355 105-131--HELLA,50219,ACP 1024 000P--MAHLE,351127371 / EAN: 4054224084151 / GTIN: 4054224084151 / Centering Diameter: 87 mm
£40.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 108415 FOR MITSUBISHI
£67.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 108415
£78.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Mitsubishi L200 1996-2007 Shogun Pajero 1990-2000
£71.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits MITSUBISHI L 200 Pajero II Sport I MR129648
£129.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR MITSUBISHI CHALLENGER 4X4 DIGNITY L200 4X4 M PAIR OF BRAKE DISCS
£105.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery