FEBI BILSTEIN 108419 Brake Disc Front Fits Nissan Navara Np300 Platform/Chassis

FEBI BILSTEIN 108419 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108419 Brake Disc Front Fits Nissan Navara Np300 Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108419 for NISSAN PATHFINDER III (R51) 2.5 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.01
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108419 Brake Disc Front Fits Nissan Navara Np300 Platform/Chassis

£66.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 4.0 Front 2005 on VQ40DE

£70.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 3.0D Front 2010 on V9X Set

£70.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN PATHFINDER R51 2.5D Front 2005 on 320mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN NP300 D40 2.5D Front 2010 on YD25DDTi Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits NISSAN NAVARA D40 2.5D Front 2005 on YD25DDTi

£70.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm 108419 Febi Set 40206EB320 402063X00B New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108419 Brake Disc Front Fits Nissan Navara Np300 Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084199 / MPN: 108419 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2329513492 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 320 mm / OEM Numbers: 40206EB320,402063X00B,402065X00A,402065X01A / Item Height: 38 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108419 / Superseded Part Number: ALLIED NIPPON AND6093 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 40206-EB320--NISSAN,40206-3X00B--NISSAN,40206-5X00A--NISSAN / Weight: 18.4 kg / Thickness: 38 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 09.B496.10--BREMBO,09.B496.11--BREMBO,BG4176C--DELPHI / EAN: 4054224084199 / GTIN: 4054224084199 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£52.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Nissan Navara Pathfinder 2.5 dCi 3.0 4.0
£103.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery