FEBI BILSTEIN 108443 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Nissan Pixo Suzuki Alto 7

FEBI BILSTEIN 108443 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108443 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Nissan Pixo Suzuki Alto 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI ALTO AMF310 1.0 Front 2009 on K10B 231mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 231mm 108443 Febi Set 402064A00G 55311M68K10

£40.13
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108443 for SUZUKI ALTO K10 1 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 231mm 108443 Febi Set 402064A00G 55311M68K10

£44.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108443 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108443 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.03
Delivery from £12.00

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Suzuki Alto 2009-2025 1 108443

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Nissan Pixo 2009-2025 1 108443

£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108443 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Nissan Pixo Suzuki Alto 7

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 18 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084434 / MPN: 108443 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27058464437 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 231 mm / OEM Numbers: 402064A00G,55311M68K10 / Item Height: 51 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108443 / Superseded Part Number: 402064A00G / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 402064A00G--NISSAN,55311M68K10--SUZUKI / Weight: 8.5 kg / Thickness: 51 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 2350801-2041-00--TEXTAR / EAN: 4054224084434 / GTIN: 4054224084434 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm
£34.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 103554 Camshaft Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£19.67
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 18021 Brake Disc Front Internally Vented Fits RENAULT TRUCKS
£78.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Suzuki Alto 2009- Nissan Pixo 2009- 1.0
£59.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery