Febi Bilstein 108457 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Kia Soul

febi bilstein 108457 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Febi Bilstein 108457 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Kia Soul

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.32
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108457 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Kia Soul

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm 108457 Febi Set 584112K300 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.44
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108457 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.83
23.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

FEBI 108457 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.93
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108457 Rear Brake Discs Pair 262mm Solid Fits Kia Cerato Koup

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR KIA CERATO CERATO KOUP SHUMA SOUL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108457 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.23
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Kia OE 584112K300 Febi 108457

£61.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi Bilstein 108457 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Kia Soul

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084571 / MPN: 108457 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9050642823 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 262 mm / OEM Numbers: 584112K300 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / max. brake drum reboring dimension: 169 mm / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108457 / Superseded Part Number: ABTEX BD1693S / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-2K300--KIA / Weight: 4.540 kg / Thickness: 64 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 6110396--METZGER AUTOTEILE,28-15 523 0005--MEYLE,MBD0447 / EAN: 4054224084571 / GTIN: 4054224084571 / Centering Diameter: 76.1 mm
£32.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Kia Soul 2009-2014 1.6 CRDi
£62.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery