FEBI BILSTEIN 108459 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback Estate

FEBI BILSTEIN 108459 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108459 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits NISSAN PRIMERA P12, WP12 2.2D Rear 2002 on 277mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 277mm 108459 Febi Set 432064U100 432064U101 New

£37.19
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108459 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback Estate

£38.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 277mm 108459 Febi Set 432064U100 432064U101 New

£40.89
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108459 Rear Brake Discs Pair 277mm Solid Fits Nissan Almera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108459 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.67
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR NISSAN ALMERA TINO PRIMERA

£51.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 108459 FEBI BILSTEIN for NISSAN ALMERA TINO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.41
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108459 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback Estate

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: NXMAAOSwKJthZyd0 / MPN: 108459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17041563793 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9.5 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 277 mm / OEM Numbers: 432064U100,432064U101,432064U102,432064U103 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108459 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: febi 108459 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43206-4U103--NISSAN / Thickness: 45 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 351176661,70817838,351 176-661--8FK / EAN: 4054224084595 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£30.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Nissan Primera 2002- Almera 1998-2006
£54.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery