FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus ES NX RX Toyota Camry Previa 3

FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus ES NX RX Toyota Camry Previa 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.21
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108464 for LEXUS RX (_L2_) 2 2015-2017

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.23
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus ES NX RX Toyota Camry Previa 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 328mm 108464 Febi Set 435120E030 4351248110 New

£78.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 328mm 108464 Febi Set 435120E030 4351248110 New

£87.22
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Toyota Alphard/Velfire 2008-2014 3.5 2.4 108464

£96.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Lexus RX 2015-2025 350 450 300 108464

£96.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Toyota RAV4 2012-2019 2.0 2 2.5 2.2 Hybrid 108464

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus ES NX RX Toyota Alphard/Velfire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108464 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus ES NX RX Toyota Camry Previa 3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 28 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 25 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084649 / MPN: 108464 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15057675067 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 328 mm / OEM Numbers: 435120E030,4351248110,4351248130,435120E030,435120E050 / Item Height: 49.2 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108464 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-48130--LEXUS / Weight: 9.4 kg / Thickness: 49 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 177388--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 4054224084649 / GTIN: 4054224084649 / Centering Diameter: 62 mm
£56.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 108464 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS
£91.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 43965 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Volvo XC90
£80.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Toyota RAV4 2012- Lexus RX 2008-2015 NX 2014-
£117.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery