Febi 108474 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda CR-V 2001 - 2007

FEBI BILSTEIN 108474 Brake disc

Febi 108474 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda CR-V 2001 - 2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.20
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108474 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic 7 Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.81
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 108474 Febi Set 45251SCAE00 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.95
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108474 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda CR-V MK2 Civic 7 Hatchback

£52.99
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108474 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.98
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 281mm 108474 Febi Set 45251SCAE00 Quality New

£55.06
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108474 Brake Disc Front Coated 281mm Diameter For Honda Civic CR-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.04
Free Delivery

FEBI 108474 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.08
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108474 Front Brake Discs Pair 281mm Vented Fits Honda Civic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 108474 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda CR-V 2001 - 2007

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 108474 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 6.13 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251-SCA-E00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 281 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Thickness [mm]: 47 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: Germany
£33.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS HONDA CIVIC VII BRAKE DISC 108474 FEBI BILSTEIN
£93.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 108474
£81.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Honda CR-V 2001-2005 Civic 2001-2005 2.0
£73.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery