Febi 108477 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2014 - 2016

FEBI BILSTEIN 108477 Brake disc

Febi 108477 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2014 - 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery

Febi 108477 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2014 - 2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108477 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda HR-V Civic 9 Tourer 10 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HONDA HR-V RU1 1.5 Front 2015 on 293mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HONDA CIVIC 1.6D Front 13 to 22 N16A1 293mm Set

£61.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HONDA ACCORD CR 2.4 Front 2014 on 293mm Set Febi

£61.96
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108477 for HONDA CIVIC IX (FK) 1.6 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108477 FEBI BILSTEIN for HONDA HR-V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.53
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108477 Brake Disc Front Fits Honda HR-V Civic 9 Tourer 10 Saloon

£63.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108477 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Honda Civic 2014 - 2016

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 23 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 108477 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 7.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 45251-TV2-E00 45251-TV2-E01 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251-T2M-T00 45251-T2M-T01 45251-TGN-E00 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 293 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 47.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: China
£40.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 193548 Alternator
£132.68
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Honda Civic 2012- Accord 2013- HR-V 2014-
£91.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery