FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Cabstar Nt400 Cabstar Renault

FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake disc

FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Cabstar Nt400 Cabstar Renault

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 108484 Febi Set 43206MB600 5001874635 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Cabstar Nt400 Cabstar Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm 108484 Febi Set 43206MB600 5001874635 New

£61.48
Free Delivery

Febi Solid Brake Discs fits Nissan NT400 Cabstar 2014-2025 28.12 35.15 35.14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

FEBI 108484 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

£72.02
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108484 Rear Brake Discs Pair 280mm Solid Fits Nissan Cabstar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.52
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108484 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.87
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Nissan OE 43206MB600 Febi 108484

£77.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108484 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Cabstar Nt400 Cabstar Renault

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 16 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 13 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224084847 / MPN: 108484 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059754800 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 16 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 mm / OEM Numbers: 43206MB600,5001874635 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 127 mm / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 13 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108484 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43206-MB600--NISSAN,50 01 874 635--RENAULT / Weight: 6.8 kg / Thickness: 62 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD5215--BORG & BECK,08.9794.10--BREMBO / EAN: 4054224084847 / GTIN: 4054224084847 / Centering Diameter: 108.2 mm
£43.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 192791 Trailing arm / Suspension arm bush
£39.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Nissan Cabstar 2006-2013 2.5 dCi 3.0
£82.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery