Febi 108495 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

FEBI BILSTEIN 108495 Brake disc

Febi 108495 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Febi 108495 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108495 Brake Disc Rear Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon

£27.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108495 Brake Disc Rear Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SX4 2.0D Rear 2009 on D20AA 278mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SX4 1.9D Rear 2006 on D19AA 278mm Set Febi

£37.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6D Rear 2007 on 9HX 278mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6 Rear 2006 on M16A 278mm Set Febi

£37.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits SUZUKI SX4 1.5 Rear 2006 on M15A 278mm Set Febi

£37.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi 108495 Brake Disc Rear High Performance Fits Suzuki SX4 2010 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Number of mounting bores: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 108495 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 4.18 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55611-55L00 55611-55L01 71750932 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Thickness [mm]: 43 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 114.3 / Country of Origin: Germany
£23.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 108495 BRAKE DISC FEBI BILSTEIN
£82.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS FOR FIAT SEDICI 1.6 BRAKE DISC 108495 FEBI BILSTEIN
£82.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wheel Suspension Control/Trailing Arm Febi Bilstein 192841 Fits EVOBUS
£105.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 193350 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£29.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 108495
£64.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery