Febi 108504 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2010 - 2024

FEBI BILSTEIN 108504 Brake disc

Febi 108504 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Febi 108504 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2010 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.24
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108504 Front Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108504 Front Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 272mm 108504 Febi Set 5531168L50 Quality New

£45.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 272mm 108504 Febi Set 5531168L50 Quality New

£50.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108504 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.32
Free Delivery

Pair of Brake Disc Fits Suzuki Swift OE 5531168L50 Febi 108504

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

FEBI 108504 BRAKE DISC Front (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Febi 108504 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2010 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 20 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 108504 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 5.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55311-68L50 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 272 / Type: Brake Discs / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 40.1 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter[mm]: 100 / Country of Origin: Germany
£31.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 108504 FOR SUZUKI
£60.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 44143 Front Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits Ford Focus
£74.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 16446 Brake pad set
£24.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Brake Disc (x2) - 108504
£74.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Suzuki Swift 2010- 1.2 DDiS
£67.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery