FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

febi bilstein 108514 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 Front 2015 on 295mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX3 DK 1.8D Front 2018 on 295mm Set Febi

£60.71
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda 3 2013-2019 2 1.5 2.2 108514

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda CX-3 2015-2025 2.0 1.8 1.5 108514

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda 3 2013-2019 2 2.2 1.5 108514

£77.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108514 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.02
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda OE B45G33251A Febi 108514

£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Item Thickness: 25 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 23 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 4054224085141 / MPN: 108514 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051193529 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 295 mm / OEM Numbers: BJT233251A,B45G33251A / Item Height: 51 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108514 / Superseded Part Number: AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK02167 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BJT2-33-251A--MAZDA,B45G-33-251A--MAZDA / Weight: 7.315 kg / Thickness: 51 mm / Brand: febi bilstein / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 35-15 521 0043/PD--MEYLE,MBD2117PD / EAN: 4054224085141 / GTIN: 4054224085141 / Centering Diameter: 68 mm
£49.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Mazda 3 2013- CX-3 2015- 1.5 D 2.0 2.2
£90.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery