FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

febi bilstein 108514 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX3 DK 2.0 Front 2015 on 295mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA CX3 DK 1.8D Front 2018 on 295mm Set Febi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.71
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda 3 2013-2019 2 1.5 2.2 108514

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda CX-3 2015-2025 2.0 1.8 1.5 108514

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Febi Vented Brake Discs fits Mazda 3 2013-2019 2 2.2 1.5 108514

£77.99
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108514 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.02
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda OE B45G33251A Febi 108514

£82.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108514 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda 3 Saloon CX-3

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108514 / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: BJT2-33-251A--MAZDA,B45G-33-251A--MAZDA / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 51 mm / Outer Diameter: 295 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADM543130--BLUE PRINT,ADV183037--BLUE PRINT, BBD5381--BORG & BECK,09.C652.11--BREMBO,09.C652.1X--BREMBO, BG4713C--DELPHI,8DD 355 120-451--HELLA,55676PRO, 6110755--METZGER AUTOTEILE,35-15 521 0043--MEYLE,MBD2117, 35-15 521 0043/PD--MEYLE,MBD2117PD / Centering Diameter: 68 mm / OEM Numbers: BJT233251A,B45G33251A / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm
£49.44
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Febi Front Brake Discs Fits Mazda 3 2013- CX-3 2015- 1.5 D 2.0 2.2
£90.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery