Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 108518

Febi Bilstein 108518 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits LEXUS

Used Offers from

Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 108518

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.51
Delivery from £13.87

Febi Bilstein 108518 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits LEXUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.36
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108518 LEXUS RX (_L1_) 2.7 2008-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.22
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108518 Rear Brake Disc Braking System Replacement Fits LEXUS

£71.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 108518 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108518 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£79.98
Delivery from £8.45

FEBI 108518 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 108518 FEBI BILSTEIN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.90
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 108518 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 108518
£88.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Lexus RX 2008-2015 3.5
£73.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc FEBI BILSTEIN 108518

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 10 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8.5 mm / UPC: 4054224085189 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10 / MPN: 108518 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9058466867 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 114.3 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Thickness [mm: 62.4 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 108518 / Centering Diameter [mm: 62 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 309 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42431-0E020--LEXUS,42431-48070--LEXUS / Weight: 5,960 / Brand: FEBI BILSTEIN / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998181798803 / GTIN: 4054224085189 / Manufacturer number: 0 986 479 G61, CD8519S, DDF2519C, BD-4408 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 8.5
£46.51
ebay.co.uk