Febi Bilstein 108570 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

FEBI BILSTEIN 108570 Brake disc

Febi Bilstein 108570 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 108570 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS IS III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.12
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108570 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£112.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 108570 FEBI BILSTEIN for LEXUS IS III

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS:IS III 42431-53020

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.59
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108570 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Cheapest offer

Original Febi Bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm, No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5, Height or Thickness: 67,3 mm, Outer Diameter: 290 mm, Pitch Circle Diameter: 114,3 mm, Surface: oiled and coated, Brake Disc Type: internally vented, Fitting Side: rear axle, Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 16,5 mm, Weight: 5,64 kg, Centre Diameter: 62 mm Lexus: 42431-53020, Toyota: 42431-53020 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: IS
£88.39
amazon.co.uk