FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Toyota Prius Plus

FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Coated 290mm Diameter For Toyota Prius Plus

FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Toyota Prius Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm 108579 Febi Set 4243147050 4243147080 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.55
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Toyota Prius Plus

£59.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm 108579 Febi Set 4243147050 4243147080 New

£64.61
Free Delivery

FEBI 108579 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.80
Free Delivery

2X Febi 108579 Rear Brake Discs Pair 290mm Solid Fits Toyota Prius Plus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.52
Free Delivery

2 X FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC REAR TOYOTA PRIUS PLUS

£72.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Toyota OE 4243147050 Febi 108579

£76.72
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Coated 290mm Diameter For Toyota Prius Plus

£76.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
FEBI BILSTEIN 108579 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Toyota Prius Plus

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: solid / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 10.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108579 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42431-47050--TOYOTA,42431-47080--TOYOTA / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 53 mm / Outer Diameter: 290 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADT343290--BLUE PRINT,BBD5372--BORG & BECK, 08.C931.11--BREMBO,BG4757C--DELPHI,ES21180-12B1--DELPHI, 14250--FEBI BILSTEIN,21883--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 132-591--HELLA,56142PRO,8FK 366 200-221--HELLA, 351135291,351135791,351 135-291--8FK,351 135-791--8FK, 8JS 713 575-021--HELLA / Centering Diameter: 62 mm / OEM Numbers: 4243147050,4243147080 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm
£46.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN BRAKE DISC 108579
£68.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Rear Brake Discs Fits Toyota Prius 2011- 1.8
£86.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHEEL BEARING 108 579 FOR VW GOLF/Mk/IV AWD/AWW/ARZ/AGU/AUM/AQA 1.8L 4cyl
£30.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery