Febi 108672 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

FEBI BILSTEIN 108672 Brake disc

Febi 108672 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108672 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.33
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC 108672 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108672 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.12
Delivery from £12.00

FEBI BILSTEIN 108672 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£71.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108672 FEBI BILSTEIN for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
Free Delivery
Febi 108672 Brake Disc Internally Vented Standard High Performance Durable

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 26 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Inner Diameter [mm]: 62 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Manufacturer Part Number: 108672 / Grade: Premium / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114 / Rotor Style: Vented / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 / Surface: Coated / Brand: febi / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4054224086728 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 50 / EAN Number: 4054224086728 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Diameter [mm]: 275
£45.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Front Brake Disc x2 Pcs FEBI Fits TOYOTA Avensis Camry VERSO 43512-33090
£110.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery