FEBI BILSTEIN 108676 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Kia Sorento 3 Hyundai

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 314mm 108676 Febi Set 58411C5700 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.53
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108676 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Kia Sorento 3 Hyundai

£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 314mm 108676 Febi Set 58411C5700 Quality New

£74.60
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108676 KIA SORENTO III (UM) 2 2015-202

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.48
Free Delivery

FEBI 108676 BRAKE DISC Rear (BOX OF 2)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.96
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Brake Disc - 108676 - Pack Of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented 108676 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA

£89.18
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 108676 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

FEBI BILSTEIN 108676 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Kia Sorento 3 Hyundai

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 16.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108676 / Brake Disc Thickness: 18 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-C5700--HYUNDAI,58411-C5700--KIA / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 72 mm / Outer Diameter: 314 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Centering Diameter: 69 mm / OEM Numbers: 58411C5700,58411C5700 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 mm
£49.89
ebay.co.uk