Febi Bilstein 108968 Air Filter , 1 piece

FEBI BILSTEIN 108968 Air Filter for MINI

Used Offers from

Febi Bilstein 108968 Air Filter , 1 piece

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.60
Delivery from £4.49

FEBI BILSTEIN 108968 Air Filter for MINI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.31
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert 108968 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Delivery from £12.00

Fits FEBI 108968 AIR FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
GBP 19.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert 108968 FEBI BILSTEIN for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for MINI:MINI,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI Convertible 13717558382

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.09
Free Delivery

Fits FEBI FE108968 Air filter FE108968 Air filter (Cartridge) fits: M ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.18
GBP 26.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER 108968 FOR N14B16ABW11B16/N14B16BA 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.54
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE108968 Air filter FE108968 Air filter (Cartridge) fits: ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.66
GBP 26.66 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Air Filter for MINI R50 R56 R52 R57 FEBI BILSTEIN 108968
£22.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER FOR MINI R50 R56 R52 R57 FEBI BILSTEIN 108968
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER FOR MINI R50 FEBI BILSTEIN 108968
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
108968 AIR FILTER FEBI BILSTEIN
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AIR FILTER 108968
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 108968 Air Filter , 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Original Febi Bilstein vehicle part - Solutions “Made in Germany” Filter Type: filter insert, Length: 119 mm, Width: 119 mm, Height: 206,5 mm, Inner Diameter: 76,5 mm, Outer Diameter: 118 mm, Weight: 0,200 kg BMW: 13 71 7 558 382, Mini (BMW): 13 71 7 558 382 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Suitable for a. o: Cooper (R53), Cooper (R56), Cooper (R52), Cooper (R57)
£14.60
amazon.co.uk