febi bilstein 108983 Oil Filter with seal rings, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter 108983 Febi 4807966 4817460 093743595 93743595 93745425 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits CHEVROLET CAPTIVA 2.0D 2006 on LLW 93743595 93745425 96808900

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 108983 Febi 4807966 4817460 093743595 93743595 93745425 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein Oil Filter - 108983

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 108983 Oil Filter for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Delivery from £10.00

Febi 108983 Premium Oil Filter High Performance Fits Vauxhall Antara 2006-2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Febi 108983 Premium Oil Filter High Performance Fits Vauxhall Antara 2006-2015

£11.52
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert 108983 FEBI BILSTEIN for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 108983 Oil Filter with seal rings, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: filter insert , Height: 83 mm, Inner Diameter: 19 mm, Outer Diameter: 65 mm, Weight: 0,08 kg i.a. suitable for: Opel: Antara 4x4; Chevrolet (GM): Captiva AWD (C1), Captiva (C1), Nubira (J2), Cruze (J3), Epica (KL), Lacetti (J2); Opel: Antara OE numbers (for comparison only): Chevrolet (GM): 93743595, GM/Opel Zeichnungsnr.: 93743595, Opel: 48 07 966, Vauxhall: 93743595 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£8.99
amazon.co.uk