febi bilstein 109143 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Febi Bilstein 109143 Oil Filter Fits Ford Jeep Mercedes-Benz Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 109143 Oil Filter Fits Ford Jeep Mercedes-Benz Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
£10.12
Free Delivery

Febi Bilstein 109143 Oil Filter Fits Ford Jeep Mercedes-Benz Porsche Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Jeep OE 05015171AA Febi 109143

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN OIL FILTER AUDI FORD JEEP MERCEDES-BENZ PORSCHE SKODA VW A8 BORA C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

Febi Engine Oil Filter fits Audi A8 D2 1996-2002 2.8 3.7 4.2

£10.99
Free Delivery

Febi Oil Filter - 109143

£11.44
Free Delivery

Febi Oil Filter - 109143

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
febi bilstein 109143 Oil Filter with seal ring, 1 unit

Cheapest offer

Original febi bilstein - in OE matching quality Filter Type: filter insert , Height: 110 mm, Inner Diameter: 23,5 mm, Outer Diameter: 82 mm, Weight: 0,114 kg i.a. suitable for: Skoda: Octavia II Combi, Octavia II Combi 4x4, Octavia II, Octavia II RS Combi; Porsche: Cayenne (9PA) 4; VW: Touareg 1 4motion (7L), Transporter T4 (7D); Skoda: Octavia II Scout Combi 4x4; VW: Golf 3 (1H); Audi: A8 (4D) quattro OE numbers (for comparison only): Audi: 021 115 562 A, Ford Car: 1 025 629, Jeep: 05015171AA, Mercedes-Benz Car: 104 180 06 09, Porsche: 955 107 561 00, Skoda: 021 115 562 A, VW: 021 115 562 A Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed!
£6.99
amazon.co.uk