FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil filter

Used Offers from

FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits FEBI 109144 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
GBP 10.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil Filter Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil Filter for OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SIGNUM,VECTRA B,VECTRA C 5650319

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FEBI 109144 OIL FILTER ⭐UK Seller⭐

£14.31
GBP 7.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert 109144 FEBI BILSTEIN for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Febi Oil Filter - 109144

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil Filter Fits Opel Vectra B Hatchback Estate C GTS Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 109144 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Height: 115; Inner Diameter [mm]: 32; Outer Diameter [mm]: 65; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 74; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals; Engine Number from: 17028713; TecDoc Engine Number: 17916, 4824
£4.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk